Zondag 17+ gemengd 1

3e klasse Gemengd 17+ Zondag (CB+OB+WB)

4e in poule 3e klasse Gemengd 17+ Zondag (CB+OB+WB)
Bekijk spelers

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (4e in poule 3e klasse Gemengd 17+ Zondag (CB+OB+WB))

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE SCHANS 1770029629
2.MARKANT 9750226926
3.MARKANT 87502241124
4.BOSSCHENHOOFD 17502231223
5.DE BOCHT 17304142114
6.SMASH BOZ 17106112411
7.ETTEN 372059269
8.ROOSENDAAL 270074314